Référence : LA445

Interchangeable avec : E1513.
Matière : 1.7139 – 700 HV.

MADE in Europe

NomSKUPrixAcheter
Entretoise taraudée4455714
Entretoise taraudée4455716
Entretoise taraudée4455718
Entretoise taraudée4455726
Entretoise taraudée4455730
Entretoise taraudée4455732
Entretoise taraudée4455734
Entretoise taraudée4455736
Entretoise taraudée4455738
Entretoise taraudée4455740
Entretoise taraudée4455742
Entretoise taraudée4455744
Entretoise taraudée4455752
Entretoise taraudée4455754
Entretoise taraudée4455756
Entretoise taraudée4455758
Entretoise taraudée4455760
Entretoise taraudée4455762
Entretoise taraudée4455764
Entretoise taraudée4455766
Entretoise taraudée4455768
Entretoise taraudée445572825,8333
Entretoise taraudée4455700
Entretoise taraudée4455702
Entretoise taraudée4455704
Entretoise taraudée4455706
Entretoise taraudée4455708
Entretoise taraudée4455710
Entretoise taraudée4455712