Ref. : LA1213

LA1213
LA1213
Matière : 1.1213,?trempé 62-64 HRC,
trempé à cœur 40-42 HRC. Longueur 1000 mm.
NomCode LugandPrix HT
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire4539560164,86
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453950623,75
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453950817,20
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453951021,08
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453951221,93
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453951422,35
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453951624,80
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453951832,55
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453952032,18
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453952534,44
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453953044,74
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453953266,78
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire453954073,30
Arbre trempe? pour guidage line?aire4539550114,04