Ref. : LA37

LA37
LA37
Interchangeable avec : E2137. Matière :  2.0401. Température maxi 200 °C. Pression maxi 6 bars.



NomCode LugandaeE1lD1L11JV2JVPrix HT
Element de deviation410575011265157,30
Element de deviation410575211335227,50
Element de deviation410575411415307,90
Element de deviation410575612286167,50
Element de deviation410575812366247,90
Element de deviation410576012446328,30
Element de deviation410576214328187,70
Element de deviation410576414428288,00
Element de deviation410576614508368,30
Element de deviation41057681,63610207,80
Element de deviation41057701,64610308,30
Element de deviation41057721,65610408,80
Element de deviation4105774184012228,20
Element de deviation4105776185012328,50
Element de deviation4105778186212448,90
Element de deviation41057802248162610,70
Element de deviation41057822262164013,20
Element de deviation41057842274165215,20
Element de deviation4018286
Element de deviation4018337
Element de deviation4018262
Element de deviation4018358
Element de deviation4018356JV23,5X20,88
Element de deviation4018415
Element de deviation4018325
Element de deviation4018388
Element de deviation4018445
Element de deviation4018460
Element de deviation4018423
Element de deviation4018481
Element de deviation4018494
Element de deviation4018545
Element de deviation4018044
Element de deviation4018061
Element de deviation4018106
Element de deviation4018151
Element de deviation4018202
Element de deviation4018268
JOINT TORIQUE FPM D 23,50 X 2,004018356