Ref. : LA37

LA37
LA37
Interchangeable avec : E2137. Matière : ? 2.0401. Température maxi 200 °C. Pression maxi 6 bars.



NomCode LugandPrix HT
Element de deviation41057507,30
Element de deviation41057527,50
Element de deviation41057547,90
Element de deviation41057567,50
Element de deviation41057587,90
Element de deviation41057608,30
Element de deviation41057627,70
Element de deviation41057648,00
Element de deviation41057668,30
Element de deviation41057687,80
Element de deviation41057708,30
Element de deviation41057728,80
Element de deviation41057748,20
Element de deviation41057768,50
Element de deviation41057788,90
Element de deviation410578010,70
Element de deviation410578213,20
Element de deviation410578415,20
Element de deviation4018286
Element de deviation40183370,72
Element de deviation40182620,58
Element de deviation40183580,69
Element de deviation40183560,88
Element de deviation40184150,86
Element de deviation4018325
Element de deviation40183880,69
Element de deviation40184450,98
Element de deviation40184601,48
Element de deviation40184230,75
Element de deviation40184811,00
Element de deviation40184940,91
Element de deviation40185451,19
Element de deviation40180440,40
Element de deviation40180610,42
Element de deviation40181060,44
Element de deviation40181510,56
Element de deviation40182020,56
Element de deviation40182680,58
JOINT TORIQUE FPM D 23,50 X 2,0040183560,92