Ref. : LA37

LA37
LA37
Interchangeable avec : E2137. Matière :  2.0401. Température maxi 200 °C. Pression maxi 6 bars.



NomCode LugandaeE1lD1L11JV2JVPrix HT
Element de deviation410575011265157,30
Element de deviation410575211335227,50
Element de deviation410575411415307,90
Element de deviation410575612286167,50
Element de deviation410575812366247,90
Element de deviation410576012446328,30
Element de deviation410576214328187,70
Element de deviation410576414428288,00
Element de deviation410576614508368,30
Element de deviation41057681,63610207,80
Element de deviation41057701,64610308,30
Element de deviation41057721,65610408,80
Element de deviation4105774184012228,20
Element de deviation4105776185012328,50
Element de deviation4105778186212448,90
Element de deviation41057802248162610,70
Element de deviation41057822262164013,20
Element de deviation41057842274165215,20
Element de deviation40182860,64
Element de deviation40183370,76
Element de deviation40182620,61
Element de deviation40183580,72
Element de deviation4018356JV23,5X20,88
Element de deviation40184150,90
Element de deviation40183250,75
Element de deviation40183880,76
Element de deviation40184451,03
Element de deviation40184601,55
Element de deviation40184230,78
Element de deviation40184811,05
Element de deviation40184941,00
Element de deviation40185451,25
Element de deviation40180440,42
Element de deviation40180610,44
Element de deviation40181060,46
Element de deviation40181510,58
Element de deviation40182020,58
Element de deviation40182680,64
JOINT TORIQUE FPM D 23,50 X 2,0040183560,92