Ref. : LA157

LA157
LA157
Interchangeable avec : E2062, Z876. Matière : 2.0401.
NomCode LugandPrix HT
Raccord femelle tuyau41022437,60
Raccord femelle tuyau410224910,00
Raccord femelle tuyau41022466,20
Raccord femelle tuyau41022522,40
Raccord femelle tuyau41022554,90
Raccord femelle tuyau410225813,00
RACCORD LA157 9/G1/441022403,40