Ref. : LA1000

LA1000
LA1000
Interchangeable avec : (E1601, Z50, Z510). Matière :  1.2826 / 55 ±2 HRC DIN ISO 10072 (DIN 16752).



NomCode LugandDLD1DD2KST1T2Prix HT
Ebauche Buse injection4456860122281335
Ebauche Buse injection44568611212281340
Ebauche Buse injection44568621212281349
Ebauche Buse injection4456863121228134910
Ebauche Buse injection4456864121228134920
Ebauche Buse injection4456865121228134930
Ebauche Buse injection4456866121228134940
Ebauche Buse injection44568671818381845
Ebauche Buse injection44568681818381854
Ebauche Buse injection4456869181838184915
Ebauche Buse injection4456870181838184925
Ebauche Buse injection4456871181838184935
Ebauche Buse injection4456872181838184945
Ebauche Buse injection4456873181838184955
Ebauche Buse injection4456874181838184965
Ebauche Buse injection4456875181838184985
Ebauche Buse injection44568762424482369
Ebauche Buse injection44568772424482379
Ebauche Buse injection44568782424482389
Ebauche Buse injection44568792424482399
Ebauche Buse injection445688024244823109
Ebauche Buse injection445688124244823119
Ebauche Buse injection445688224244823139
Ebauche Buse injection445688324244823159