Ref. : LA1000

LA1000
LA1000
Interchangeable avec : (E1601, Z50, Z510). Matière :  1.2826 / 55 ±2 HRC DIN ISO 10072 (DIN 16752).



NomCode LugandDLD1DD2KST1T2Prix HT
Ebauche Buse injection445686012228133531,34
Ebauche Buse injection4456861121228134031,83
Ebauche Buse injection4456862121228134932,52
Ebauche Buse injection445686312122813491034,45
Ebauche Buse injection445686412122813492039,79
Ebauche Buse injection445686512122813493044,50
Ebauche Buse injection445686612122813494049,24
Ebauche Buse injection4456867181838184534,45
Ebauche Buse injection4456868181838185437,22
Ebauche Buse injection445686918183818491541,03
Ebauche Buse injection445687018183818492545,82
Ebauche Buse injection445687118183818493550,01
Ebauche Buse injection445687218183818494554,18
Ebauche Buse injection445687318183818495557,97
Ebauche Buse injection445687418183818496562,08
Ebauche Buse injection445687518183818498571,29
Ebauche Buse injection4456876242448236951,69
Ebauche Buse injection4456877242448237957,43
Ebauche Buse injection4456878242448238961,22
Ebauche Buse injection4456879242448239964,93
Ebauche Buse injection44568802424482310969,19
Ebauche Buse injection44568812424482311973,53
Ebauche Buse injection44568822424482313982,66
Ebauche Buse injection44568832424482315992,88